Sommerstævne 27 august 2016

Sidste ranking Pulje A og B - 27. august 2016
Rank Navn 1 Navn 2 Klub Score Spil Points Pulje Diff.
1 Svend-Erik Jensen Poul-Erik Jensen Torpgården 5 5 : 0 65 : 32 B 33
2 Klaus Knudsen Benny Koch Nordfalster 4 4 : 1 62 : 28 A 34
3 Kim Andersen Yvonne Antonsen Stokkemarke 4 4 : 1 55 : 25 B 30
4 John Berthelsen Tina Jensen Torpgården 4 4 : 1 59 : 44 A 15
5 Belinda Nilsson Kisser Buxbom Stokkemarke 4 4 : 1 60 : 46 A 14
6 Kim Rye Jørgensen Carl-Erik Nielsen Torpgården 4 4 : 1 64 : 51 B 13
7 Birgit Belt  Preben Hågensen Ellemarken 4 4 : 1 54 : 42 B 12
8 Pia Nielsen Søren Juelsgaard Poulsen Torpgården 4 4 : 1 52 : 42 A 10
9 Karina Kragh Tina Andersen Holmebækhuse 4 4 : 1 52 : 53 A -1
10 Buller Sanne Witzke Nordfalster 3 3 : 2 56 : 36 A 20
11 Ronni Pach-Hansen Ulla Poulsen Vester Ulslev/Torpgården 3 3 : 2 60 : 42 B 18
12 Flemming Nielsen Nini Nielsen Torpgården 3 3 : 2 59 : 44 B 15
13 Per Møller Jørgen Nielsen Nordfalster 3 3 : 2 57 : 46 A 11
14 Anne Vang Alex Hansen Torpgården 3 3 : 2 50 : 42 B 8
15 Lone Winther Henrik Winther Stensved 3 3 : 2 54 : 48 A 6
16 Peder Fihl Mads Pedersen Rishøj/Torpgården 3 3 : 2 53 : 48 B 5
17 Dorit Dalsgaard Birgit Eriksen Nordfalster 3 3 : 2 51 : 50 A 1
18 Torben Gregersen Max Andersen Holmebækhuse 3 3 : 2 52 : 52 B 0
19 Conny Holm Julius Hansen Ellemarken 3 3 : 2 53 : 55 A -2
20 Birte Hansen Micki Nordfalster 3 3 : 2 53 : 56 A -3
21 Dorrit Hansen Bent Hansen Vester Ulslev 3 3 : 2 47 : 55 B -8
22 Irene Larsen Bent Pedersen Stensved 2 2 : 3 57 : 45 B 12
23 Bente Aldrich Ulla Asp Ellemarken 2 2 : 3 57 : 53 A 4
24 Stella Hansen Michael Larsen Rishøj 2 2 : 3 55 : 52 A 3
25 Pia Bülow Kim Thøfner Torpgården 2 2 : 3 51 : 48 A 3
26 Palle Hansen Jørgen Lykke Hansen Nordfalster/Torpgården 2 2 : 3 52 : 52 A 0
27 Preben Luther Laila Fihl Rishøj 2 2 : 3 47 : 49 A -2
28 Gert Larsen Lis Jensen Sydstevns 2 2 : 3 51 : 53 B -2
29 Jytte Pedersen Kurt Foged-Nielsen Stensved 2 2 : 3 50 : 54 B -4
30 Lillian Christensen Dorthe Pedersen Stokkemarke 2 2 : 3 45 : 52 B -7
31 Fie Lunow Søren Lunow Nordfalster 2 2 : 3 46 : 55 A -9
32 Finn Olsen Lene Overbye Sydstevns 2 2 : 3 46 : 60 A -14
33 Kai Christensen John Thompson Sydstevns 2 2 : 3 40 : 55 B -15
34 Alice Andersen Poul Versen Andersen Nordfalster 2 2 : 3 44 : 62 B -18
35 Lars Dalsgaard Jens Rasmussen Nordfalster 1 1 : 4 48 : 60 A -12
36 Katrine Jensen Sara Jensen Torpgården 1 1 : 4 44 : 59 A -15
37 Jonna Møller Alice Svensson Nordfalster 1 1 : 4 40 : 55 B -15
38 Susanne Christiansen Lisbeth Priess Jensen Torpgården 1 1 : 4 33 : 54 B -21
39 Marianne Gobjerg Jonna Hansen Sydstevns 1 1 : 4 31 : 54 B -23
40 Majbrith Klausen Dorrit Christiansen Ellemarken 1 1 : 4 35 : 61 A -26
41 Claudia Borgelund Lisa Lyckstein Stokkemarke 0 0 : 5 32 : 65 B -33
42 Karin Nilsson Lone Olsen Sydstevns 0 0 : 5 28 : 65 A -37