Sommerstævne 2. september 2017

Rangliste 2. september   
    Total Score   V T  
Klaus Knudsen - Benny Koch Nordfalster 44 65 21   5 0 A
Jens Heidemann - Claus Mortensen Tappernøje 37 65 28   5 0 A
Villy Rene Larsen - Mikael Paulsen Nykøbing F. / Tappernøje 39 58 19   4 1 A
Rémi Virlogeux - Denis Virlogeux Hedebo / Faxe 33 60 27   4 1 A
Belinda Svensson - Nicolaj Witzke Nordfalster 28 52 24   4 1 A
Malene Andersen - Jane Røssel Starmasters 22 59 37   4 1 A
Michael Svendsen - Chalot Tamie Thomsen Brabrand / Tappernøje 17 60 43   4 1 A
Tove Pedersen - John Pedersen Jonstrup 12 59 47   4 1 A
Kurt Reüter - Kim Rye Jørgensen Tappernøje / Torpgården 2 53 51   4 1 A
Erik Rasmussen - Kaj Sørensen Næstelsø 9 61 52   3 2 A
Celina Daniel - Jacob Haugbølle Nordfalster / Søborg 6 47 41   3 2 A
Kurt Foged-Nielsen - Jytte Pedersen Stensved 0 45 45   3 2 A
Mikkel Jensen - Finn Christiansen Nordfalster 0 54 54   3 2 A
Lillian Pedersen - Gyte Ramussen Stensved -2 39 41   3 2 A
Kaj Christensen - Yvonne Andersen Stokkemarke 9 52 43   2 3 A
Jan Klemmensen - Peder Fihl Rishøj 2 48 46   2 3 A
Poul Verner Anderse - Alice Andersen Nordfalster -8 45 53   2 3 A
Jens Hansen - Ulla Hansen Dalby -9 48 57   2 3 A
Kim Thøfner - Pia Bülow Torpgården -10 44 54   2 3 A
Palle Hansen - Birthe Hansen Nordfalster -15 40 55   1 4 A
Karsten Klein - Thomas Silfverberg Starmasters 28 60 32   4 1 B
John Ring - Poul-Erik Jensen Holmebækhuse / Torpgården 24 61 37   4 1 B
Lone Kildevang - Ingelise Christensen Holmebækhuse 14 58 44   4 1 B
Henrik Schmidt - Malthe Daniel Nordfalster 17 56 39   3 2 B
Dorrit Dalsgaard - Lars Dalsgaard Nordfalster 10 50 40   3 2 B
Henrik Wilkens - Berit Ditlevsen Tappernøje 10 55 45   3 2 B
Kisser Buxbom - Belinda Nilsson Stokkemarke 9 60 51   3 2 B
John Berthelse - Tina Jensen Torpgården 4 53 49   3 2 B
Lone Winther - Henrik Winther Stensved -1 52 53   3 2 B
Bent Kjøller - Lars Olesen Sydstevns -5 53 58   3 2 B
Susanne Witzke - Harry Jørgensen Nordfalster 5 53 48   2 3 B
Dorrit Hansen - Bent Hansen Vester Ulslev 2 54 52   2 3 B
Mogens Pedersen - Randi Pedersen Dalby -3 44 47   2 3 B
Karina Enager - Børge Jensen Holmebækhuse -4 42 46   2 3 B
Stella Hansen - Lail Fihl Rishøj -5 43 48   2 3 B
Lisa Lyckstein - Claudia Sørenen Stokkemarke -13 44 57   2 3 B
Lars Yding - Nina Sarauw Sydstevns -14 39 53   2 3 B
Irene Larsen - Bent Pedersen Stensved -17 38 55   1 4 B
Bent Olsson - Anders Andersen Faxe -19 40 59   1 4 B
Orla Kjær - Ulla Kjær Dalby -32 23 55   1 4 B
Tina Due Andersen - Max Andersen Holmebækhuse 14 46 32   3 2 C
Søren J Poulsen - Jørgen Lykke Hansen Torpgården 10 49 39   3 2 C
Susanne Christensen - Alex Hansen Torpgården 1 44 43   3 2 C
Nini Nielsen - Flemming Nielsen Torpgården -2 46 48   3 2 C
Lillian Christensen - Dorthe Pedersen Stokkemarke 5 51 46   2 3 C
Nina Larsen - Jørgen Anndersen Tappernøje -2 46 48   2 3 C
Ib Nielsen - Lotte Hansen Stokkemarke -3 44 47   2 3 C
Ulla Asp - Bente Aldrich Ellemarken -8 44 52   2 3 C
Jens Erik Jensen - Carl Erik Jensen Torp -8 44 52   2 3 C
Karina Kragh - Katrine Jensen Torpgården -11 39 50   2 3 C
Benny Steinmejer - Rene Jensen Stensved -14 39 53   2 3 C
Jean Hansen - Martin Pedersen Vester Ulslev -18 42 60   2 3 C
Sara Jensen - Steen Overgaard Torpgården -27 35 62   2 3 C
Svend Erik Jensen - Malthe Svensson Torpgården / Nordfalster -14 43 57   1 4 C
Majbrith Moberg - Dorrit Christoffersen Ellemarken -20 38 58   1 4 C
Marianne Gobjerg - Lars Olsen Sydstevns -21 37 58   1 4 C
Gert Larsen - Michael Pedersen Sydstevns -25 34 59   1 4 C
Leif Jensen - Jonna Pedersern Sydstevns -30 30 60   1 4 C
Finn Olsen - Lone Olsen Sydstevns -26 39 65   0 5 C
Pehr Hoxer - Lilly Hoxer Faxe -38 27 65   0 5 C
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •